Badminton.   Fanø Hallen
   
Mandag     Bane 1   Bane 2   Bane 3   Bane 4   Bane 5
                     
18-19   Åse Larsen   Kamma Koch   Karin Jensen   Ingeborg Løvstad   Laila Andersen
  Mette Slyngborg   Bente Lauridsen   Freddy Christensen   Else Engsted   Alice gregersen
  Lene Gorzelak        Christa Sørensen   Elsebeth Berg          Klaus Nissen   Lene Sand
  Mette Udsen   Betty Hansen    Poul Voss   Dennis Sørensen   Else Aastrup
  Maja Frandsen (passiv)                
                   
   
19-20   Bjørn Gudmundsen   Manfred Hansen   Inge Lise Berg   Søren Nissen   Michael Madsen
  Bjørn Thiesen   Helge Leonhardt   Gina Rasmussen   Mads Gaardboe   Søren Steengaard
  Henning Mathiesen       Susanne Nilaus   Hjalte Aastrup   Hartman Kunze
  Palle Rasmussen       Alice Hollænder   Jonas Søndergaard   Øjvind
                   
   
20-21                    
Turnering   Turnering   Turnering   Turnering   Turnering
                 
                 
                   
   
21-22                    
Turnering   Turnering   Turnering   Turnering   Turnering
                 
                 
                   
Tirsdag   Bane 1   Bane 2   Bane 3   Bane 4   Bane 5
                     
17-18   Annette Simmelsgård   Jens Freund   Christian Sønder   Jens Andy Sørensen   Else Marie Rotbøl
  Marco Brodde   Hanne Halkjær   Helle K.Jørgensen   Christa Sørensen   Helen B. Knudsen
  Ole Mouritzen   Dennis Sørensen   Calle Koch   Poul Voss   Joan Poulsen
  Janni M. Hansen   Mette N. Jensen   Jan Jepsen   Kamma Koch   Lene W. Larsen
                   
   
18-19   Erik Bahl       Lars Karstensen   Lars Nielsen   Annette G.Steffensen
  Henrik Gaardbo   Træning   Lars Bo Møller   Werner Iversen   Marianne Hilkjær
          Finn Jensen   Joachim Jepsen   Anni Hestbek
          Thomas Aarestrup   Martin Skelmose   Elsebeth B.Hansen
                   
   
19-20   Lene Zaar   Hans Erik Petersen   Karen M. Bay Jensen   Kaj Nielsen (passiv)    
Pia Brinck   Asbjørn Petersen   Renate Jensen   John Nielsen    
Lis B. Nielsen   Albert Petersen       Morten Ellegård   Jan Pedersen
Tina Boregaard   Halfdan Petersen       Jørgen Friis    
                   
   
20-21   Kristian Sørensen   Emilie S. Thomsen   Sebastian L. Jørgensen        
Michael Gorzelak   Mette Brinch   Frederik Petersen   Træning   Træning
Torben Tobiesen                
Niels Frank                
                   
Onsdag   Bane 1   Bane 2   Bane 3   Bane 4   Bane 5
                     
09-okt   Betty H. Hansen       Øjvind Brink        
  Lis Sørensen   Træning   Henning Knudsen   Træning   Træning
  Kirsten Hvidberg       Jens Kr. Madsen        
  Gunhild Madsen       Henrik Hessellund        
  Ingelise Termansen                
Torsdag   Bane 1   Bane 2   Bane 3   Bane 4   Bane 5
                     
19-20   Lars Rasmussen    Ole Møller Jensen   Manfred Hansen   Ole Sveidahl   Else Møller
  Lasse Nondahl   Freddy Christensen   Jan Jepsen   Jens Fredborg   Vinnie Sørensen
  Joacim Jepsen   Niels . Simonsen   Henrik Vestergård   Jens Andy Sørensen   Tove Christensen
  Bjørn Gudmundsen   Ib Frost   John Nielsen   Erik Botzbach   Mette Pettit
                   
   
20-21                    
  Træning   Træning   Træning   Træning   Træning
                   
                   
                   

Fanø Badmintonklub | Vestervejen 50 | 6720 Nordby Fanø | Tlf.: 23438056 | Mail: fl.thiesen@bbsyd.dk
Denne hjemmeside er lavet med BadmintonPeople's CMS
Cookies