Badminton.   Fanø Hallen Opdateret 21/9-17
   
Mandag     Bane 1   Bane 2   Bane 3   Bane 4   Bane 5
                     
18-19   Åse Larsen   Kamma Koch   Karin Jensen   Ingeborg Løvstad   Solveig Nielsen
  Mette Slyngborg   Bente Lauridsen   Freddy Christensen   Else Engsted   Alice gregersen
  Lene Gorzelak        Christa Sørensen   Elsebeth Berg          Klaus Nissen   Lene Sand
  Helle Thomsen   Betty Hansen    Poul Voss   Dennis Sørensen   Else Aastrup
   
19-20   Bjørn Gudmundsen   Manfred Hansen   Inge Lise Berg       Michael Madsen
  Bjørn Thiesen   Helge Leonhardt   Gina Rasmussen       Lars Bo Møller
  Henning Mathiesen       Mette Pettit       Hartman Kunze
          Alice Hollænder       Øjvind Brink
   
20-21                    
Turnering   Turnering   Turnering   Turnering   Turnering
                 
                 
                   
   
21-22                    
Turnering   Turnering   Turnering   Turnering   Turnering
                 
                 
                   
Tirsdag   Bane 1   Bane 2   Bane 3   Bane 4   Bane 5
                     
17-18   Mark Sandford   Jens Freund   Klaus Nissen   Jens Andy Sørensen   Else Marie Rotbøl
  Marco Brodde   Hanne Halkjær   Helle K.Jørgensen   Christa Sørensen   Helen B. Knudsen
  Ole Mouritzen   Dennis Sørensen   Calle Koch   Poul Voss   Joan Poulsen
  Janni M. Hansen   Mette N. Jensen   Jan Jepsen   Kamma Koch   Lene W. Larsen
          Gina Rasmussen        
   
18-19   Erik Poulsen       Lars Karstensen       Annette G.Steffensen
  Henrik Gaardbo   Træning   Søren Stengaard       Marianne Hilkjær
          Finn Jensen       Anni Hestbek
          Thomas Aarestrup       Elsebeth B.Hansen
                   
   
19-20   Lene Zaar   Hans Erik Petersen   Karen M. Bay Jensen   Kaj Nielsen   Lars Nielsen
Laila Frausing   Asbjørn Petersen   Renate Jensen   John Nielsen   Werner Iversen
Lis B. Nielsen   Albert Petersen       Morten Ellegård   Joachim Jepsen
  Pia Brinck   Halfdan Petersen       Jørgen Friis   Martin Skelmose
   
20-21   Kristian Sørensen       Sebastian L. Jørgensen       Emilie S. Thomsen
Michael Gorzelak   Mette Brinch   Frederik Petersen   Træning   Mette Brinch
Torben Tobiesen                
  Niels Frank                
Onsdag   Bane 1   Bane 2   Bane 3   Bane 4   Bane 5
                     
09-10   Betty H. Hansen       Øjvind Brink        
  Lis Sørensen   Træning   Henning Knudsen   Træning   Træning
  Kirsten Hvidberg       Jens Kr. Madsen        
  Gunhild Madsen       Henrik Hessellund        
  Ingelise Termansen                
Torsdag   Bane 1   Bane 2   Bane 3   Bane 4   Bane 5
                     
19-20   John Nielsen   Jørn Martinsen   Manfred Hansen   Ole Sveidahl   Else Møller
  Matti Pedersen   Freddy Christensen   Jan Jepsen   Jens Fredborg   Vinnie Sørensen
  Joacim Jepsen   Niels . Simonsen   Henrik Vestergård   Jens Andy Sørensen   Tove Christensen
  Kaj Nielsen   Ib Frost   John Nielsen   Erik Botzbach   Mette Pettit
   
20-21                    
  Træning   Træning   Træning   Træning   Træning
                   
                   
                   

Fanø Badmintonklub | Vestervejen 50 | 6720 Nordby Fanø | Tlf.: 23438056 | Mail: fl.thiesen@bbsyd.dk
Denne hjemmeside er lavet med BadmintonPeople's CMS
Cookies